Save Askoy II

HOME | ACTION PLAN | BUDGET | MEDIA | SOCIETY | SPONSORS | SUPPORTING MEMBERS | LOCATION | HISTORY | ARCHIVE
FOR SALE | CONTACT



How to become a supporting member of Askoy II npo?








Supporting members (in alfabetical order)

- LA FONDATION TOTAL
- DE NIEUWE SCHELDEWERVEN
- KRANEN MICHIELSENS
- CRAS HOUTHANDEL Waregem
- Les marins de la Citadelle Dunkerque
- La Route de l'Amitié Cap Sizun Bretagne
- La Ville d'Audierne (Bretagne)

Thierry Andrieux, Louvaiun La Neuve
Marie-Jo Astic, France
La Galerie Audierne, France
Hotel Avenue, Blankenberge
Galerie Beau Site, Oostende
Eric Beckers, Ukkel
Belair Luchthaven restaurant, 0ostende
Pascale Bernaert, Blankenberge
Elodie Bernollin, Etterbeek
Thierry Bertrand, Beauvechain
Frank Biets, Wommelgem
Ludo Blommaert, Gent
Blue Peter
Club BNP Paribas Fortis Brugge
Jacques Boels, Fleurus
Geert Boerjan, Deinze
Wouter Bogaert, St.Jans-Molenbeek
Linda Bossier, Blankenberge
Pierre Botty
Bouquinerie de l' Escargon, Redu
An-Marie Bouweraerts, Malle
Walter Bracke, Mere
Brasine, Ukkel
Bussiness Club Wondelgem
Andrea Buysse
Bulcke-Dewachter, Oostende
Bultijck, Oostende
Mevr. Buysse, Blankenberge
Buysse Optiek, Blankenberge
Groep B.W.P., Gent
Caisse Action Sociale E.G.F., Lille
Marie-Hélène Callewaert
Cambier, Louvain La Neuve
Nicole Casier, Blankenberge
Pamela Chapman, Bruxelles
François Coelmont, Zutendael
Marie-Anne Cols
Claude Contor, Bassilly
Patrick Coulie, Brussel
Ivan Crombez, Bredene
Rodes Daenen, France
Deal Trade & Media Corp., Liège
Bart De Baere, Brugge
Patrick De Baes, Gent
Christian De Bau
Deblauwe, Blankenberge
Raf De Boever, Oostende
Christian Debon, Comines
Mevr. Declercq, Brussel
Geert De Clercq, Anzegem
Philip Decort, Hemiksem
Phil Dedecker, Kortenberg
De Gheldere - Duviaux, Lasne
Jean Delange, Oostende
Luc Deleersnijder, Nieuwmunster
Delens, Baulers
Philippe Delens, Nivelles
Luc Delorme, Brussel
Christophe Demailly, Varenne St. Hilaire (FR)
Henri Demeere, Bredene
Martine Demeyer, Ixelles
Guyon de Monyhivault, Linkeneek
Olivier De Mot, Ixelles
Jan Demulder, Zwijndrecht
Depret nv, Brugge
Hermien Deprez, Sint-Kruis Brugge
Benard De Saedeleer, Lobbes
Devriendt Transport, Zedelgem
Agence Dermul, Oostende
Christian De Ronne, Tienen

Deschrijver-Scheers, Waasmunster
Patrick Desmet, Sijsele
Jean-Marie Desseaux, Stekene
Ludo Devriendt, Haine St. Pierre
Thierry Dewulf, Bruxelles
Donken, Oostende


Donkervoort, Nederland
Donvil, Sint-Truiden
Doom, Oudenburg
Ruddy Doom, Melle
Duwez-Eggermont, Menen
Dynven, Affligem
Energie de France, Frankrijk
Flachet, Jabbeke
Coralie Flama, Knokke
Cornelius Foester, Berlin
Pierre Fourrier, Blankenberge
Frères de la Côte, Breskens
Louis Paul Galaxzo
Guy Gardel, Guyvelde
Glashandel Francier, Oostende
Jozef Geernaert, Aartselaar
Glibert, Genappe
Dirk Goemaere, Zelzate
Goderis-Wittevrongel, Blankenberge
Eric Goffaer, Loncin
Ivan Good, Oostende
Groffils, Dilbeek
John Groves, Liverpool
Guy Gyon de Mont Livault
Gardel Guyvelde, France
Christian Gyselen, Mechelen
Handelsgebuurtekring Zeebrugge
Nicole Hansma, Lissewege
Havana Club, Blankenberge
Bernard Hermant, Embourg
Hertoghe-Casteleyn
Bart Hoornaert, Deerlijk
Humanistisch Verbond, Den Haan
Stéphane Hupin, Le Bone, France
Marc Huyghe, Edegem
Herman Huyghebaert, Oostende
Antoon Hillewaere, Nieuwpoort
Idea to Business, Korbeek-Dijle
Jana Print, Knokke-Heist
Bert Janssen, Berchem
Patrick Janssens, France
Peter Janssens, Rupelmonde
Jacques Jespers, Brasschaat
Roger Kadz, Uccle
Florent Kegels, Brasschaat
Marc Labeur, Brugge Sint-Kruis
Laheye, Lokeren
Bart Lambert, Blankenberge
Dirk Lauwagie, Bocholt
Eddy-Jaël Leblon, Blankenberge
Alex Lebrun, Bruvinnes
Leerman, Bredene
Rik Lemmens, Brussel
Roger Legat, Luik
Leten, Gent
Hotel Liberty, Blankenberge
Lions Club, Gent
Lions Club, Kortrijk
Literaire Kring, Hasselt
Galerie Loeckx, Gent

Marc Lootens, Gent
Lowick, Oostende
Electro Lumina bvba, Knokke-Heist
Maelvami NV, Zeebrugge
Majean, Kapellen
Maheur - Van Heulenberghe, Wortregem
Marine Gallery, Gent
Marine Gallery, Zeebrugge
Jean Martin, Perign
Familie Meganck, Brussel
Philippe Merveille, Brugge
Miata MX 5 Roadster Club,  Bonheiden
Johan Michielsens, Wijnegem
Jacques Molotkoff, Paris
Eric Neels, Brugge
Pierre Noumea, Bois d' Enghien
Old Steamer, Zeebrugge
Jean Onkelinx-Wintmolders, Sint-Truiden
Fundacion Patagoniste, Muizen

Bruno Peri, Avignon
Perquy pvba, Brugge
B. Philips, Hemiksem
Pier Blankenberge pvba, Blankenberge
Tjerk Pillen, Blankenberge
Porthouse, Blankenberge
Yannick Sabbe, notaris
Bianca Scheers, Waasmunster
Eddy Schollaert, Aalst
Dries Schouteden, Madrid (Spanje)
Eliane Schoutteet,  Brugge
Alain Schroeven, Blankenberge
Dominique Schwarts, Linkebeek
Kunstateliers Slabbinck, Brugge
Marie Smeers, Liège
Christina Soete, Sint-Denijs Westrem
Groep Soroptimist, Antwerpen
Staelens, Antwerpen
Cornelis Steenbergen, Overijse
Leo Steenbergen, Overijse
Sterling Coating, Boom
Steven van Buffet, Blankenberge
Stichting Buurthaven Amsterdam
Jacques Stockman, Brugge
Gaston Strobandts, Auderghem
Sonia Stuykens, Wemmel
Martin Tavernier, Hertsberge
Didier Teughels, Brussel
Kranen Thys, Oostende
Eric Tombeur, Zoersel
Guy Toussein, Brugge
Trocon NV, Lochristi
Pascale Uberland, Brussel
Victor Van Baekel, Westende
Guy Van Bellegem, Oostende
Maria Van Bruystegem, Berchem
Gert Van Caneghem, Lokeren
Anita Van Cutsem, Dendermonde
Fernand Vandamme, Brugge
Lieven Van de Bossche, Gent
Gisèle Vande Kimpe, Blankenberge
Vanden Broecke-Dehullu, Blankenberge
Paul Van den Keybus, Westmalle
Van den Perre, Geel
Benoit Vanderbeeck, Assebroek
Vander Swalen, Heist
Suzanne Vanderveken, Gent
Denise Van de Velde, Kortenberg
Kris Van de Walle, Schoten
Patrick Van de Walle, Bornem
Micheline van Hautem (Mich en Scène)
Clairette Van Hecke, Brugge
Van Hoeydonck, Kapellen
Eduard Van Honste, Kapellen
Van Hoobrouck d' Aspe, Wezembeek-Oppem
Erik Van Malderen, Grimbergen
Regnier Vanneste, Rixensart
Van Passel, Heverlee
Angélique Van Poppel-Simons, Mechelen
Brit Vanraepenbusch, Blankenberge
Van Schoote, Oostende
Van Steenbrugge
Filip Van Tittelboom, Wilrijk
Evelyne Verbeke, Brussel
Vercnocke Rombout, Wilsele (Leuven)
Vereecken, Lokeren
Verhelle-Aertsens, Mechelen
Verheyen-Debotz
Vermeylenfonds, Brugge
Jozef Vervecken, Herentals
Jacky Vlietinck, Knokke
Volkshogeschool, Brussel
Ronald Vopel, Brussel
M. Vorlat, Kapellen
Paul Wauters, St. Joost ten Node
Karl Willemen, Merksem
Jean Wilmot, Nieuwpoort
Raf Wittevrongel, Gent
Matteo Zenoni, Bleharies
Zilveren Passer, Knokke

Update: 8 december 2014

 



terug naar boven - retour en haut de la page - back to top

© Save Askoy II npo/asbl/vzw